18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants
The 18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants collection features BIS-hallmarked 18KT gold necklaces and pendants. The collection includes delicate everyday styles and refined statement pieces designed for modern sophistication.
Source: Caia
What this page covers
- 18KT gold necklace and pendant collection overview
- Products included in the collection
18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants
The 18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants collection presents premium 18KT gold necklaces and pendants with BIS-hallmarked purity. The collection covers delicate everyday styles and refined statement pieces for modern sophistication.
- The 18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants collection uses 18KT gold.
- The 18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants collection includes BIS-hallmarked jewellery.
- The 18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants collection includes delicate everyday styles.
- The 18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants collection includes refined statement pieces.
Products in This Collection
The 18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants collection includes 10 listed products across necklace and pendant designs.
- The collection includes an 18K Timeless Gold Necklace.
- The collection includes an 18K Gold Pendant Necklace with Multicolour Stones.
- The collection includes an 18K Gold Pendant Necklace with CZ Stones.
- The collection includes an 18K Gold Necklace.
- The collection includes an 18K Gold Necklace with Multicolour Stones.
- The collection includes a second 18K Gold Necklace with Multicolour Stones listing.
- The collection includes a second 18K Gold Pendant Necklace with CZ Stones listing.
- The collection includes a second 18K Gold Necklace listing.
- The collection includes a third 18K Gold Necklace listing.
- The collection includes a third 18K Gold Pendant Necklace with CZ Stones listing.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants | visible_product_count | 10 | high |
Who Is This For
- People seeking delicate 18KT gold jewellery for everyday styles.
- People seeking refined 18KT gold jewellery for statement styling.
- People seeking BIS-hallmarked 18KT gold necklaces or pendants.
Frequently Asked Questions
What type of jewellery is in the 18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants collection?The 18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants collection contains 18KT gold necklaces and pendants.
Does the 18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants collection include BIS-hallmarked jewellery?The 18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants collection includes jewellery described as BIS hallmarked for purity.
How many products are in the 18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants collection?The 18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants collection includes 10 listed products.
What styles are available in the 18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants collection?The 18KT Gold Necklaces & Pendants collection includes delicate everyday styles and refined statement pieces.