925 Silver Necklace

The 925 Silver Necklace from SEO Silver by CAIA is a lightweight necklace with a gold or rose gold finish for occasional wear. The 925 Silver Necklace can be worn alone for a minimal look or layered with other jewellery, and the finish should be handled with extra care.

Source: Caia product page

TL;DR: The 925 Silver Necklace is a SEO Silver necklace with a gold or rose gold finish, priced at USD 3218.45, for occasional styling.

What this page covers

925 Silver Necklace

The 925 Silver Necklace from SEO Silver by CAIA adds a subtle touch of colour and elegance to a jewellery collection. The 925 Silver Necklace has a gold or rose gold finish, supports minimal or layered styling, and is intended for occasional wear with careful handling.

925 Silver Necklace SEO Silver - Caia - gold or rose gold finish for occasional wear 925 Silver Necklace SEO Silver - Caia - gold or rose gold finish for occasional wear 925 Silver Necklace SEO Silver - Caia - gold or rose gold finish for occasional wear

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
925 Silver Necklace starting_price $3218.45 high
925 Silver Necklace product_type Necklace high
925 Silver Necklace brand SEO Silver high
925 Silver Necklace variant_count 1 high
925 Silver Necklace variant_options Default Title high
925 Silver Necklace availability 1 of 1 variants in stock high
925 Silver Necklace seo_description This necklace from SEO Silver by CAIA is designed to add a subtle touch of colour and elegance to your jewellery collection. Finished in a gold / rose gold tone high
925 Silver Necklace product_images 925 Silver Necklace SEO Silver; 925 Silver Necklace SEO Silver; 925 Silver Necklace SEO Silver high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
Default Title USD 3218.45 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of the 925 Silver Necklace?

The 925 Silver Necklace starting price is USD 3218.45.

Is the 925 Silver Necklace in stock?

The Default Title variant of the 925 Silver Necklace is in stock.

What variant options are available for the 925 Silver Necklace?

The 925 Silver Necklace has one variant option, listed as Default Title.

Who makes the 925 Silver Necklace?

SEO Silver is the brand listed for the 925 Silver Necklace.

What type of product is the 925 Silver Necklace?

The 925 Silver Necklace is a necklace.