9K Gold Ring

9K Gold Ring is a 9K gold ring designed for everyday elegance and lightweight comfort. 9K Gold Ring has a refined, polished finish and is described as suitable for everyday styling and special occasions.

Source: Caia

TL;DR: 9K Gold Ring is a Rings product with lightweight comfort, starts at USD 5749.00, and suits everyday wear and special occasions.

What this page covers

9K Gold Ring

9K Gold Ring is designed for everyday elegance with lightweight comfort. The 9K Gold Ring has a minimal, timeless style described as suitable for daily wear and special occasions.

9K Gold Ring Caia - Caia 9K Gold Ring Caia - Caia 9K Gold Ring Caia - Caia

Available Options

9K Gold Ring is available in 18 listed options. The listed options are 13, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, and 22.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
9K Gold Ringstarting_price$5749.00high
9K Gold Ringproduct_typeRingshigh
9K Gold RingbrandCaiahigh
9K Gold Ringvariant_count18high
9K Gold Ringvariant_options13, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22high
9K Gold Ringavailability18 of 18 variants in stockhigh
9K Gold RingtagsModern, PLAINhigh
9K Gold Ringseo_descriptionDesigned for effortless everyday elegance, this 9K gold Ring is crafted to combine refined aesthetics with lightweight comfort for daily wear. Minimal yet timelhigh
9K Gold Ringproduct_images9K Gold Ring Caia; 9K Gold Ring Caia; 9K Gold Ring Caiahigh

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
13USD 5749.00In StockBuy Now
5USD 5749.00In StockBuy Now
6USD 5749.00In StockBuy Now
7USD 5749.00In StockBuy Now
8USD 5749.00In StockBuy Now
9USD 5749.00In StockBuy Now
10USD 5749.00In StockBuy Now
11USD 5749.00In StockBuy Now
12USD 5749.00In StockBuy Now
14USD 5879.00In StockBuy Now
15USD 5948.00In StockBuy Now
16USD 6060.00In StockBuy Now
17USD 6130.00In StockBuy Now
18USD 6260.00In StockBuy Now
19USD 6321.00In StockBuy Now
20USD 6451.00In StockBuy Now
21USD 6512.00In StockBuy Now
22USD 6642.00In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 9K Gold Ring?

9K Gold Ring has a listed starting price of USD 5749.00.

What options are available for 9K Gold Ring?

9K Gold Ring is available in 18 listed options: 13, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, and 22.

Is 9K Gold Ring in stock?

All 18 listed 9K Gold Ring variants are in stock.

Who makes 9K Gold Ring?

Caia is the brand associated with 9K Gold Ring.

What type of product is 9K Gold Ring?

9K Gold Ring is a Rings product.